UNDER 18

# COGNOME NOME RUOLO ANNO
34 BACCAGLINI GUIDO ALA/CENTRO 2001
1 CAMMISA MATTIA GUARDIA 2001
21 CAPETTA ALESSANDRO CENTRO 2002
6 FIORE EDOARDO PLAY/GUARDIA 2003
12 KAMEWE ANGE GUARDIA/ALA 2003
8 MAZZONETTO EMANUELE GUARDIA 2002
2 PELLICANO NICOLO’ PLAY 2002
10 PEPATO GIANMARIA ALA 2003
11 RIGATO GIULIO CENTRO 2003
32 ROSIN DANIELE GUARDIA 2003
14 STECCA TOMMASO GUARDIA 2003
13 TOGNON FRANCESCO PLAY/GUARDIA 2001
41 TRENTIN MATTEO GUARDIA 2002
3 VALENTINI GIANLUCA GUARDIA/ALA 2003
5 VISONE RICCARDO GUARDIA 2001
COGNOMENOMERUOLO
SENOMAUROCAPO ALLENATORE
PITTARELLOLUCAASSISTENTE
GASPARRIMARTINOASSISTENTE
MAZZONETTODAVIDEPREP. ATL.
PUNISMAURIZIODIRIGENTE
DATA HOME SCORE GUEST ORARIO
30/09/2019 ANTENORE PADOVA 56 – 62 BLU OROBICA BERGAMO 20:00
07/10/2019 ANTENORE PADOVA 58 – 57 PALL. TRIESTE 2004 19:30
21/10/2019 VANOLI CREMONA 74 – 80 ANTENORE PADOVA 20:15
28/10/2019 ANTENORE PADOVA 94 – 89 PETRARCA BASKET 20:00
05/11/2019 DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTO 75 – 58 ANTENORE PADOVA 18:45
11/11/2019 LEONESSA BRESCIA 80 – 62 ANTENORE PADOVA 20:00
18/11/2019 ANTENORE PADOVA 61 – 71 UMANA REYER VENEZIA 20:00
25/11/2019 RIMADESIO DESIO 63 – 59 ANTENORE PADOVA 20:30
02/12/2019 ANTENORE PADOVA 57 – 62 TEZENIS VERONA 20:00
09/12/2019 PALL. BERNAREGGIO 99 67 – 77 ANTENORE PADOVA 20:30
16/12/2019 ANTENORE PADOVA 63 – 67 JUNIOR BK LEONCINO 20:00
23/12/2019 DE’LONGHI TREVISO 59 – 65 ANTENORE PADOVA 19:30
06/01/2020 ANTENORE PADOVA 57 – 82 ORANGE1 OXYGEN 20:00
13/01/2020 RUCKER SANVE 68 – 93 ANTENORE PADOVA 20:30
20/01/2020 BLU OROBICA BERGAMO 71 – 75 ANTENORE PADOVA 20:30
27/01/2020 PALL. TRIESTE 2004 81 – 59 ANTENORE PADOVA 20:00
10/02/2020 ANTENORE PADOVA 95 – 59 VANOLI CREMONA 20:00
18/02/2020 PETRARCA BASKET 66 – 57 ANTENORE PADOVA 20:30
24/02/2020 ANTENORE PADOVA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTO 20:00
02/03/2020 ANTENORE PADOVA LEONESSA BRESCIA 20:00
09/03/2020 UMANA REYER VENEZIA ANTENORE PADOVA 20:00
16/03/2020 ANTENORE PADOVA RIMADESIO DESIO 20:00
23/03/2020 TEZENIS VERONA ANTENORE PADOVA 19:15
30/03/2020 ANTENORE PADOVA PALL. BERNAREGGIO 99 20:00
06/04/2020 JUNIOR BK LEONCINO ANTENORE PADOVA 18:30
20/04/2020 ANTENORE PADOVA DE’LONGHI TREVISO 20:00
28/04/2020 ORANGE1 OXYGEN ANTENORE PADOVA 20:00
04/05/2020 ANTENORE PADOVA RUCKER SANVE 20:00