U18 ACADEMY SILVER

#COGNOMENOMERUOLOANNO
0ANTONELLOMATTEOGUARDIA2002
1BEGLITA RADUGUARDIA/ALA2002
2BISAGLIAFRANCESCOGUARDIA2002
3BOTTAROFEDERICOPLAY/GUARDIA2003
4CALLEGARIMATTIAGUARDIA2003
5GARDELLINTOMMASOGUARDIA2003
6GIRARDIMARCOPLAY/GUARDIA2003
7GUEVARRAGARRETGUARDIA2002
8IOVINIENRICOCENTRO2003
9KHOLALMIKAELCENTRO2002
10MAGDICIMATTEOGUARDIA2003
11MALVEZZILEONARDOPLAY/GUARDIA2003
12MARINALVISEGUARDIA2003
13MEROIFRANCESCOGUARDIA2003
14NEGRIMICHELEALA/CENTRO2002
15RAMPAZZOGIACOMOPLAY2003
16RUBINILORENZOPLAY2003
17RUGGIEROFRANCESCOGUARDIA2003
18SALATAPIETROCENTRO2002
19SIRIMARCONICOLOPLAY/GUARDIA2002
20SOTO RODRIGUEZPABLOGUARDIA2002
21TANIDANILOGUARDIA2002
22TESSAROLOPAOLOPLAY/GUARDIA2002
23VISENTINMARIOPLAY2002
COGNOMENOMERUOLO
VALENTINIDANIELECAPO ALLENATORE
PAVANATOANDREAASSISTENTE
NEGRIMAURODIRIGENTE

DATA HOME SCORE GUEST ORARIO
12/10/2019 SELVAZZANO BASKET 54 – 61 ACADEMY 17:30
20/10/2019 ACADEMY 77 – 58 USMI 15:00
26/10/2019 BASEKA 0 – 20 ACADEMY CSI 20:30
27/10/2019 DON BOSCO ARCOBALENO 56 – 73 ACADEMY 17:00
03/11/2019 ACADEMY 55 – 64 RAPTORS MESTRINO 18:00
10/11/2019 BASKET CONSELVE 78 – 60 ACADEMY 11:00
11/11/2019 ACADEMY CSI 58 – 77 RONCAGLIA 19:30
16/11/2019 ACADEMY 75 – 65 SELVAZZANO BASKET 20:00
21/11/2019 PIOVESE/PONTELONGO 41 – 67 ACADEMY CSI 18:30
23/11/2019 ACADEMY CSI 54 – 42 REDENTORE ESTE 18:30
24/11/2019 USMI 62 – 43 ACADEMY 11:15
30/11/2019 ACADEMY 45 – 60 DON BOSCO ARCOBALENO 20:00
15/12/2019 RAPTORS MESTRINO 62 – 42 ACADEMY 11:30
15/12/2019 ACADEMY CSI 64 – 37 BASEKA 16:00
21/12/2019 ACADEMY 61 – 56 BASKET CONSELVE 20:00
21/12/2019 RONCAGLIA 54 – 42 ACADEMY CSI 16:30
11/01/2020 ACADEMY CSI 60 – 64 PIOVESE/PONTELONGO 15:00
02/02/2020 REDENTORE ESTE 67 – 55 ACADEMY CSI 18:00
    SECONDA FASE    
14/01/2020 JOLLY BASKET 65 – 56 ACADEMY 20:00
18/01/2020 ACADEMY 87 – 78 PALL. NOVENTA 18:00
25/01/2020 S. ELENA 56 – 46 ACADEMY 18:30
01/02/2020 ACADEMY 81 – 64 CITTADELLA CUBS 18:00
09/02/2020 RHODIGIUM BASKET 50 – 48 ACADEMY 19:00
16/02/2020 ACADEMY 55 – 70 REDENTORE ESTE 11:30
01/03/2020 ACADEMY JOLLY BASKET 11:30
08/03/2020 PALL. NOVENTA ACADEMY 18:15
14/03/2020 ACADEMY S. ELENA 20:00
21/03/2020 CITTADELLA CUBS ACADEMY 18:15
28/03/2020 ACADEMY RHODIGIUM BASKET 20:00
05/04/2020 REDENTORE ESTE ACADEMY 18:00